Journée
11 : Reportée au Dimanche 15/02/2004
|
|||
USAB TREGLONOU
|
4
|
1
|
ARZELLIZ 2
|
PL LAMBEZELLEC
2
|
1
|
0
|
AS LANDEDA
|
SC LANNILIS 3
|
1
|
1
|
AV ST PABU
|
BENETON C
|
1
|
1
|
FC GOUESNOU 2
|
FRSV LAMPAUL
|
1
|
2
|
VGA BOHARS 2
|
FC BERGOT 1
|
2
|
1
|
ES PORTSALL 2
|
Journée
18 : Dimanche 4/04/2004
|
|||
AV ST PABU
|
1
|
3
|
USAB TREGLONOU
|
ES PORTSALL 2
|
5
|
0
|
PL LAMBEZELLEC
2
|
ARZELLIZ 2
|
1
|
4
|
FC GOUESNOU 2
|
FC BERGOT 1
|
0
|
0
|
BENETON C
|
SC LANNILIS 3
|
2
|
5
|
FRSV LAMPAUL
|
VGA BOHARS 2
|
7
|
0
|
AS LANDEDA
|
Journée
1 : Dimanche 14/09/2003
|
|||
USAB TREGLONOU
|
4
|
1
|
PL LAMBEZELLEC
2
|
AV ST PABU
|
0
|
5
|
FC BERGOT 1
|
FC GOUESNOU 2
|
6
|
1
|
FRSV LAMPAUL
|
VGA BOHARS 2
|
9
|
0
|
SC LANNILIS 3
|
ARZELLIZ 2
|
0
|
1
|
ES PORTSALL 2
|
AS LANDEDA
|
1
|
1
|
BENETON C
|
Journée
2 : Dimanche 28/09/2003
|
|||
ES PORTSALL 2
|
0
|
0
|
AV ST PABU
|
PL LAMBEZELLEC
2
|
2
|
4
|
ARZELLIZ 2
|
SC LANNILIS 3
|
0
|
6
|
FC GOUESNOU 2
|
BENETON C
|
3
|
3
|
USAB TREGLONOU
|
FRSV LAMPAUL
|
0
|
4
|
AS LANDEDA
|
FC BERGOT 1
|
2
|
2
|
VGA BOHARS 2
|
Journée
3 : Dimanche 12/10/2003
|
|||
USAB TREGLONOU
|
2
|
1
|
FRSV LAMPAUL
|
PL LAMBEZELLEC
2
|
1
|
11
|
BENETON C
|
FC GOUESNOU 2
|
2
|
0
|
FC BERGOT 1
|
VGA BOHARS 2
|
1
|
0
|
ES PORTSALL 2
|
ARZELLIZ 2
|
1
|
1
|
AV ST PABU
|
AS LANDEDA
|
0
|
3
|
SC LANNILIS 3
|
Journée
4 : Dimanche 26/10/2003
|
|||
ES PORTSALL 2
|
1
|
0
|
FC GOUESNOU 2
|
AV ST PABU
|
5
|
1
|
VGA BOHARS 2
|
SC LANNILIS 3
|
0
|
3
|
USAB TREGLONOU
|
BENETON C
|
4
|
0
|
ARZELLIZ 2
|
FRSV LAMPAUL
|
3
|
1
|
PL LAMBEZELLEC
2
|
FC BERGOT 1
|
7
|
3
|
AS LANDEDA
|
Journée
5 : Dimanche 09/11/2003
|
|||
USAB TREGLONOU
|
0
|
4
|
FC BERGOT 1
|
PL LAMBEZELLEC
2
|
3
|
0
|
SC LANNILIS 3
|
FC GOUESNOU 2
|
4
|
0
|
AV ST PABU
|
BENETON C
|
3
|
0
|
FRSV LAMPAUL
|
ARZELLIZ 2
|
3
|
0
|
VGA BOHARS 2
|
AS LANDEDA
|
2
|
4
|
ES PORTSALL 2
|
Journée
6 : Dimanche 16/11/2003
|
|||
ES PORTSALL 2
|
1
|
2
|
USAB TREGLONOU
|
AV ST PABU
|
3
|
1
|
AS LANDEDA
|
SC LANNILIS 3
|
2
|
5
|
BENETON C
|
VGA BOHARS 2
|
0
|
3
|
FC GOUESNOU 2
|
FRSV LAMPAUL
|
1
|
2
|
ARZELLIZ 2
|
FC BERGOT 1
|
6
|
0
|
PL LAMBEZELLEC
2
|
Journée
7 : Dimanche 30/11/2003
|
|||
USAB TREGLONOU
|
1
|
1
|
AV ST PABU
|
PL LAMBEZELLEC
2
|
3
|
4
|
ES PORTSALL 2
|
FC GOUESNOU 2
|
1
|
3
|
ARZELLIZ 2
|
BENETON C
|
0
|
0
|
FC BERGOT 1
|
FRSV LAMPAUL
|
6
|
1
|
SC LANNILIS 3
|
AS LANDEDA
|
4
|
4
|
VGA BOHARS 2
|
Journée
8 : Dimanche 7/12/2003
|
|||
ES PORTSALL 2
|
2
|
2
|
BENETON C
|
AV ST PABU
|
1
|
2
|
PL LAMBEZELLEC
2
|
FC GOUESNOU 2
|
2
|
3
|
AS LANDEDA
|
VGA BOHARS 2
|
2
|
1
|
USAB TREGLONOU
|
ARZELLIZ 2
|
8
|
2
|
SC LANNILIS 3
|
FC BERGOT 1
|
7
|
0
|
FRSV LAMPAUL
|
Journée
9 : Dimanche 14/12/2003
|
|||
USAB TREGLONOU
|
2
|
1
|
FC GOUESNOU 2
|
PL LAMBEZELLEC
2
|
0
|
4
|
VGA BOHARS 2
|
SC LANNILIS 3
|
1
|
6
|
FC BERGOT 1
|
BENETON C
|
3
|
3
|
AV ST PABU
|
FRSV LAMPAUL
|
1
|
2
|
ES PORTSALL 2
|
AS LANDEDA
|
1
|
1
|
ARZELLIZ 2
|
Journée
10 : Dimanche 11/01/2004
|
|||
ES PORTSALL 2
|
6
|
0
|
SC LANNILIS 3
|
FRSV LAMPAUL
|
0
|
2
|
AV ST PABU
|
FC GOUESNOU 2
|
4
|
0
|
PL LAMBEZELLEC
2
|
VGA BOHARS 2
|
2
|
1
|
BENETON C
|
ARZELLIZ 2
|
0
|
4
|
FC BERGOT 1
|
AS LANDEDA
|
2
|
1
|
USAB TREGLONOU
|
Journée
12 : Dimanche 01/02/2004
|
|||
PL LAMBEZELLEC
2
|
0
|
7
|
USAB TREGLONOU
|
FC BERGOT 1
|
5
|
0
|
AV ST PABU
|
FRSV LAMPAUL
|
0
|
4
|
FC GOUESNOU 2
|
SC LANNILIS 3
|
0
|
5
|
VGA BOHARS 2
|
ES PORTSALL 2
|
3
|
1
|
ARZELLIZ 2
|
BENETON C
|
4
|
2
|
AS LANDEDA
|
Journée
13 : Dimanche 8/02/2004
|
|||
AV ST PABU
|
2
|
2
|
ES PORTSALL 2
|
ARZELLIZ 2
|
1
|
1
|
PL LAMBEZELLEC
2
|
FC GOUESNOU 2
|
8
|
0
|
SC LANNILIS 3
|
USAB TREGLONOU
|
0
|
2
|
BENETON C
|
AS LANDEDA
|
2
|
1
|
FRSV LAMPAUL
|
VGA BOHARS 2
|
1
|
2
|
FC BERGOT 1
|
Journée
14 : Reportée au Dimanche 21/03/2004
|
|||
FRSV LAMPAUL
|
0
|
4
|
USAB TREGLONOU
|
BENETON C
|
7
|
2
|
PL LAMBEZELLEC
2
|
FC BERGOT 1
|
2
|
0
|
FC GOUESNOU 2
|
ES PORTSALL 2
|
1
|
3
|
VGA BOHARS 2
|
AV ST PABU
|
3
|
1
|
ARZELLIZ 2
|
SC LANNILIS 3
|
1
|
4
|
AS LANDEDA
|
Journée
15 : Dimanche 07/03/2004
|
|||
FC GOUESNOU 2
|
1
|
2
|
ES PORTSALL 2
|
VGA BOHARS 2
|
2
|
8
|
AV ST PABU
|
USAB TREGLONOU
|
3
|
1
|
SC LANNILIS 3
|
ARZELLIZ 2
|
1
|
1
|
BENETON C
|
PL LAMBEZELLEC
2
|
1
|
1
|
FRSV LAMPAUL
|
AS LANDEDA
|
0
|
4
|
FC BERGOT 1
|
Journée
16 : Dimanche 14/03/2004
|
|||
FC BERGOT 1
|
1
|
1
|
USAB TREGLONOU
|
SC LANNILIS 3
|
0
|
1
|
PL LAMBEZELLEC
2
|
AV ST PABU
|
2
|
3
|
FC GOUESNOU 2
|
FRSV LAMPAUL
|
1
|
3
|
BENETON C
|
VGA BOHARS 2
|
2
|
2
|
ARZELLIZ 2
|
ES PORTSALL 2
|
3
|
1
|
AS LANDEDA
|
Journée
17 : Dimanche 28/03/2004
|
|||
USAB TREGLONOU
|
0
|
1
|
ES PORTSALL 2
|
AS LANDEDA
|
2
|
2
|
AV ST PABU
|
BENETON C
|
3
|
0
|
SC LANNILIS 3
|
FC GOUESNOU 2
|
0
|
0
|
VGA BOHARS 2
|
ARZELLIZ 2
|
0
|
2
|
FRSV LAMPAUL
|
PL LAMBEZELLEC
2
|
0
|
5
|
FC BERGOT 1
|
Journée
19 : Dimanche 18/04/2004
|
|||
BENETON C
|
0
|
0
|
ES PORTSALL 2
|
PL LAMBEZELLEC
2
|
1
|
2
|
AV ST PABU
|
AS LANDEDA
|
2
|
2
|
FC GOUESNOU 2
|
USAB TREGLONOU
|
1
|
2
|
VGA BOHARS 2
|
SC LANNILIS 3
|
4
|
2
|
ARZELLIZ 2
|
FRSV LAMPAUL
|
1
|
1
|
FC BERGOT 1
|
Journée
20 : Dimanche 25/04/2004
|
|||
FC GOUESNOU 2
|
7
|
3
|
USAB TREGLONOU
|
VGA BOHARS 2
|
0
|
1
|
PL LAMBEZELLEC
2
|
FC BERGOT 1
|
3
|
0
|
SC LANNILIS 3
|
AV ST PABU
|
1
|
5
|
BENETON C
|
ES PORTSALL 2
|
1
|
4
|
FRSV LAMPAUL
|
ARZELLIZ 2
|
0
|
0
|
AS LANDEDA
|
Journée
21 : Dimanche 9/05/2004
|
|||
SC LANNILIS 3
|
3
|
6
|
ES PORTSALL 2
|
FRSV LAMPAUL
|
1
|
2
|
AV ST PABU
|
PL LAMBEZELLEC
2
|
1
|
1
|
FC GOUESNOU 2
|
BENETON C
|
9
|
2
|
VGA BOHARS 2
|
FC BERGOT 1
|
4
|
0
|
ARZELLIZ 2
|
USAB TREGLONOU
|
1
|
1
|
AS LANDEDA
|
Journée
22 : Dimanche 16/05/2004
|
|||
ARZELLIZ 2
|
3
|
4
|
USAB TREGLONOU
|
AS LANDEDA
|
1
|
2
|
PL LAMBEZELLEC
2
|
AV ST PABU
|
11
|
1
|
SC LANNILIS 3
|
FC GOUESNOU 2
|
3
|
5
|
BENETON C
|
VGA BOHARS 2
|
4
|
1
|
FRSV LAMPAUL
|
ES PORTSALL 2
|
1
|
2
|
FC BERGOT 1
|