Journée 1 : Dimanche 28/09/2008
ST GAUD. ALLAIRE
3
3
RENNES CPB BREQUIGNY 2
PLOUNERIN AS
4
1
BEUZEC CAP SIZUN
LORIENT FC 56
3
2
PLOERMEL FC
ST BRIEUC STADE 3
2
4
BREST BERGOT FC
QUIMPER CORNOUAILLE
0
2
ST MALO US

 

 

 

 

FEMININES SENIORS A
CHAMPIONNAT DE LIGUE DE BRETAGNE
DIVISION HONNEUR FEMININ

Journée 2 : Dimanche 12/10/2008
PLOERMEL FC
10
0
ST GAUD. ALLAIRE
BEUZEC CAP SIZUN
4
4
ST BRIEUC STADE 3
ST MALO US
0
1
LORIENT FC 56
RENNES CPB BREQUIGNY 2
1
6
PLOUNERIN AS
BREST BERGOT FC
4
3
QUIMPER CORNOUAILLE
Journée 3 : Dimanche 19/10/2008
ST MALO US
3
0
PLOERMEL FC
BREST BERGOT FC
7
1
RENNES CPB BREQUIGNY 2
LORIENT FC 56
4
3
BEUZEC CAP SIZUN
ST BRIEUC STADE 3
1
4
PLOUNERIN AS
QUIMPER CORNOUAILLE
4
0
ST GAUD. ALLAIRE

 

Voir les photos du match
Voir les photos du match
Journée 4 : Dimanche 26/10/2008
ST GAUD. ALLAIRE
0
3
ST MALO US
PLOUNERIN AS
1
1
PLOERMEL FC
LORIENT FC 56
11
3
BREST BERGOT FC
RENNES CPB BREQUIGNY 2
1
1
BEUZEC CAP SIZUN
QUIMPER CORNOUAILLE
3
3
ST BRIEUC STADE 3
Journée 5 : Dimanche 09/11/2008
ST MALO US
1
0
PLOUNERIN AS
BREST BERGOT FC
14
2
ST GAUD. ALLAIRE
BEUZEC CAP SIZUN
3
1
QUIMPER CORNOUAILLE
ST BRIEUC STADE 3
2
0
LORIENT FC 56
PLOERMEL FC
2
0
RENNES CPB BREQUIGNY 2
Journée 6 : Dimanche 16/11/2008
ST GAUD. ALLAIRE
0
7
ST BRIEUC STADE 3
PLOUNERIN AS
0
3
BREST BERGOT FC
LORIENT FC 56
3
1
QUIMPER CORNOUAILLE
RENNES CPB BREQUIGNY 2
3
1
ST MALO US
PLOERMEL FC
4
1
BEUZEC CAP SIZUN
Journée 7 : Dimanche 30/11/2008
ST GAUD. ALLAIRE
3
4
BEUZEC CAP SIZUN
BREST BERGOT FC
1
1
ST MALO US
LORIENT FC 56
6
0
PLOUNERIN AS
ST BRIEUC STADE 3
1
3
PLOERMEL FC
QUIMPER CORNOUAILLE
4
1
RENNES CPB BREQUIGNY 2
Journée 8 : Dimanche 07/12/2008
ST MALO US
0
2
ST BRIEUC STADE 3
PLOUNERIN AS
9
1
ST GAUD. ALLAIRE
BEUZEC CAP SIZUN
0
5
BREST BERGOT FC
RENNES CPB BREQUIGNY 2
0
0
LORIENT FC 56
PLOERMEL FC
4
0
QUIMPER CORNOUAILLE
Journée 9 : Dimanche 11/01/2009
ST GAUD. ALLAIRE
0
4
LORIENT FC 56
PLOUNERIN AS
0
0
QUIMPER CORNOUAILLE
BEUZEC CAP SIZUN
1
2
ST MALO US
RENNES CPB BREQUIGNY 2
1
6
ST BRIEUC STADE 3
PLOERMEL FC
4
1
BREST BERGOT FC
Journée 10 : Dimanche 18/01/2009
RENNES CPB BREQUIGNY 2
7
0
ST GAUD. ALLAIRE
BEUZEC CAP SIZUN
3
4
PLOUNERIN AS
PLOERMEL FC
1
1
LORIENT FC 56
BREST BERGOT FC
2
2
ST BRIEUC STADE 3
ST MALO US
2
0
QUIMPER CORNOUAILLE
Journée 12 : Dimanche 01/02/2009
PLOERMEL FC
3
2
ST MALO US
RENNES CPB BREQUIGNY 2
2
3
BREST BERGOT FC
BEUZEC CAP SIZUN
1
4
LORIENT FC 56
PLOUNERIN AS
3
4
ST BRIEUC STADE 3
ST GAUD. ALLAIRE
1
8
QUIMPER CORNOUAILLE
Voir les photos du match
Journée 11 : Dimanche 01/03/2009
ST GAUD. ALLAIRE
0
4
PLOERMEL FC
ST BRIEUC STADE 3
6
0
BEUZEC CAP SIZUN
LORIENT FC 56
2
3
ST MALO US
PLOUNERIN AS
4
4
RENNES CPB BREQUIGNY 2
QUIMPER CORNOUAILLE
2
0
BREST BERGOT FC
Journée 13 : Dimanche 22/03/2009
ST MALO US
6
0
ST GAUD. ALLAIRE
PLOERMEL FC
2
0
PLOUNERIN AS
BREST BERGOT FC
2
1
LORIENT FC 56
BEUZEC CAP SIZUN
0
3
RENNES CPB BREQUIGNY 2
ST BRIEUC STADE 3
2
0
QUIMPER CORNOUAILLE
Journée 15 : Dimanche 29/03/2009
ST BRIEUC STADE 3
8
2
ST GAUD. ALLAIRE
BREST BERGOT FC
4
1
PLOUNERIN AS
QUIMPER CORNOUAILLE
0
2
LORIENT FC 56
ST MALO US
3
1
RENNES CPB BREQUIGNY 2
BEUZEC CAP SIZUN
3
2
PLOERMEL FC
Journée 14 : Dimanche 05/04/2009
PLOUNERIN AS
1
2
ST MALO US
ST GAUD. ALLAIRE
0
3
BREST BERGOT FC
QUIMPER CORNOUAILLE
3
1
BEUZEC CAP SIZUN
LORIENT FC 56
14
2
ST BRIEUC STADE 3
RENNES CPB BREQUIGNY 2
2
1
PLOERMEL FC
Voir les photos du match
Journée 17 : Dimanche 26/04/2009
ST BRIEUC STADE 3
0
6
ST MALO US
ST GAUD. ALLAIRE
4
4
PLOUNERIN AS
BREST BERGOT FC
6
0
BEUZEC CAP SIZUN
LORIENT FC 56
0
3
RENNES CPB BREQUIGNY 2
QUIMPER CORNOUAILLE
2
2
PLOERMEL FC
Journée 18 : Dimanche 17/05/2009
LORIENT FC 56
7
0
ST GAUD. ALLAIRE
QUIMPER CORNOUAILLE
3
0
PLOUNERIN AS
ST MALO US
2
2
BEUZEC CAP SIZUN
ST BRIEUC STADE 3
0
3
RENNES CPB BREQUIGNY 2
BREST BERGOT FC
3
1
PLOERMEL FC